Senin, 13 Februari 2012

skuad chelsea fc 2004/2005

No.NatPosPlayerTotalPremier LeagueChampions LeagueFA CupFootball League Cup
AppsGoalsAppsGoalsAppsGoalsAppsGoalsAppsGoals
1Czech RepublicGKPetr Čech4803501100020
2EnglandDFGlen Johnson29013+40603030
3NigeriaDFCelestine Babayaro503+10000010
4FranceMFClaude Makélélé5013611000040
5RussiaMFAlexey Smertin25111+50513010
6PortugalDFRicardo Carvalho39122+311001030
7RomaniaFWAdrian Mutu200+20000000
8EnglandMFFrank Lampard581938131242062
9Serbia and MontenegroFWMateja Kežman4176+194903142
10EnglandMFJoe Cole46919+98913060
11Republic of IrelandMFDamien Duff481028+261022062
13FranceDFWilliam Gallas4622821201050
14CameroonMFGeremi1906+70302010
15Côte d'IvoireFWDidier Drogba411618+810952041
16NetherlandsMFArjen Robben29914+47512041
18EnglandDFWayne Bridge25012+30402040
19EnglandMFScott Parker1101+30400030
20PortugalDFPaulo Ferreira420290701050
22IcelandFWEiður Guðjohnsen571630+7121123161
23ItalyGKCarlo Cudicini11030103040
24FinlandFWMikael Forssell200+10100000
26EnglandDFJohn Terry5383631145011
27Czech RepublicMFJiří Jarošík2003+110003030
29GermanyDFRobert Huth1516+40401100
30PortugalMFTiago Mendes51421+1341102040
31PortugalMFFilipe Oliveira100+10000000
32ScotlandDFSteven Watt200+10001000
33PortugalDFNuno Morais400+20101000
40EnglandGKLenny Pidgeley100+10000000
42EnglandMFAnthony Grant100+10000000

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar